What are the characters in Uncanny X-Men TV Show

The characters in Uncanny X-Men movie are
Morlock - Lauren (IX) Alexander
Zhani - Onshay Ali
Woman at Table - Jamie (V) Allen
Heather Hudson - Stephanie (XII) Allen
Doctor - Jill Allweiss
Mrs. Pryde - Andrea Kantargis
Villager - Alessia Kaye
Vertigo - Kristen Keating
Hepzibah - Kristen Keating
Aunt Carrie - Rachel Kemp
Emma Frost - Mandi Christine Kerr
Woman in Red - Ezrah (II) Khan
Annalee - Debi Kimsey
Villager - Quanice Kirkland
Jean Grey - Nicole (II) Kovacs
Attendant - Alicia Leary
Raver 12 - Jasmine Mathes
Shard - Damia Melissa
Arclight - Damia Melissa
Storm - Joana (I) Mensah-Woode
Raver 2 - Fayth Miller
Morlock 1 - Fayth Miller
Monster 2 - Fayth Miller
Gypsy Spitter - Fayth Miller
Hydra Agent - Wanda Morganstern
Astra - Katie (IV) Morris
President - Susan (IV) Moss
Stacey - Miranda Bliss Nelson
Bella Donna - Allie O'Neill
Nurse - Mickie Pollock
Council Member - Petra (I) Post
Morlock - Petra (I) Post
Woman - Dyana Postelle
Domino - Ryan (XVI) Quinn
Annie - Fiona Raharjo
Hydra - Alison (II) Ramsay
Elaine Grey - Michele Ray
Beth Ann - Anna Reese
Domino - Ryan (XVI) Quinn
Annie - Fiona Raharjo
Hydra - Alison (II) Ramsay
Elaine Grey - Michele Ray
Beth Ann - Anna Reese
Madeline Drake - Jean Rossiter-Cottle
Raver 13 - Katie Schaffer
Kate - Melany Sebastian
Edna McCoy - Kathleen Seconder
Rachel Summers - Stacy Sheets
Carina - Diane Shepherd
Dazzler - Liz Smallwood
Computer Voice - Tam Songdog
Raver 1 - Tam Songdog
Calysto - Tam Songdog
Monster - Tam Songdog
Gypsy - Tam Songdog
Scarlet Witch - Tam Songdog
Guard 1 - Tam Songdog
Rogue - Tory Steele
Polaris - Tory Steele
Mugged Woman - Gabrielle (II) Stein
Mutant - Kellyn Stephens
Ms. Marvel - Stephanie (II) Stevens
Judy - Sally Suggs
Black Widow - Sally Suggs
Oracle - Elle Sunkara
Mental Patient - Erica Underdown
Cashier - Leaf Ballard
Villager - Leaf Ballard
Magik - Kylie Bara
Kathryn Worthington - Jennifer Baskette-Ridings
Mystique - Mairym Huc Beltran
Villager - Eula Berasse
Hydra - Kat Bjerkadal
Sharon Xavier - April Bogenschutz
Lady Mastermind - April Bogenschutz
Protestor - Kim Vickery
Mary Margaret - Christie Vozniak
Mutant - Taanya Wade
Protestor - Sabrina Washington
Attendant - Shay Watson
Villager - Joyce (I) White
Hydra - Janice (XV) Williams
Martha - Susan (IV) Willis
Nightside - Tamille Wilson
Minordomo - Tamille Wilson
Liz Zauber - Alexis Woschkolup
Psylocke - Zoe Yuchan Zhang
Kitty Pryde - Kristi Brantley
Morlock - Maggie Bridges
Hydra - Sherelle Briers
Destiny - Samantha (XVI) Brown
Manta - Samantha (XVI) Brown
Young Jean - Morgan (I) Burch
Protestor - Sharron Calvin
Council Member - Amanda Cape
Morlock - Masiya Carlisle
Lilandra - Nilsa Castro
Dust - Moment Catcher
Aurora - Rutu Chaudhari
Phoenix - Xandra Clements
Spiral - Renee (II) Cooper
Mutant - Tammy Creo
Moira MacTaggert - Debra Crittenden
Mutant - Falon Crossland
Nurse - Alison Cundiff
Margali Szardos - Ondie Daniel
Nurse - Crystal R. Davis
Council Member - Christine Dayao
Mutant - April Deans
Emma Frost - Ellie Decker
Morlock - Susan Defee
Jean Grey - Diane Dehn
Jean grey - Diane Dehn
Red She Hulk - Sherita Dunbar
Justine - Ashley Duvall
Young Anna Marie - Samantha Duvall
Raver 9 - Tye Elexis
Raver 14 - Noelle English
Reporter - Melanie (II) Felton
Raver 3 - Porsha Ferguson
Snowbird - Lisa Finlayson
Receptionist - Katelyn (I) Foley
Attendant - Tiffany C. Ford
Dr. McKay - Angela (II) Garvin
Tattoo - Angela (II) Garvin
Flower Lady - Polly Giles
Plague - Nancy L. Gizelbach
Morlock - Michele Gourdine
Storm - Erica (II) Gray
Mutant - Naomi Gregory
Abagail - Amy (II) Hardy
Madame Hydra - Secret Harris
N'Dare Monroe - Kasia (I) Hart
Young Storm - Chasnie Houston
Young storm - Chasnie Houston
Girl - Vashti Houston
Soldier 4 - Me'Kell Hughes
Jubilee - Jin Huh
Customer - Vien (II) Jernigan
Security Guard - Yasin Abdul
Amahl Farouk/Shadow King - Haji Abdullah
Shadowking - Haji Abdullah
Hydra - Som Aidoo
Omega Red - Cedie Albaniel
Smasher - Lee Alcorn
Blockbuster - Lee Alcorn
Matt Murdock - Ian (XI) Alexander
Man at Table - Anthony W. Allen
Hydra - Joshua (XV) Allen
Cyclops - Jared Allman
Military Marko - Rob (VIII) Andrews
Forge - Jeff Ardila
Mental Patient - Jeff Ardila
Shaman - Victor Gage
Bar Patron - Pete Ganas
Arcade Customer - Joshua M. Garcia
Morlock - Joshua M. Garcia
The Punisher - T.J. Garland
Havok - Trevor (I) Garner
Pyro - Trevor (I) Garner
Minister Legrange - Joseph Garske
Dr. Hammond - Joseph Garske
Thug - Cedric Gholston Jr.
Bar Patron - Jeff (II) Glover
Rictor - Brandon Gorman
Council Member - Carl F. Gosline
Gambit - William (III) Graves
Spyke - Eric Vence Green
Raver 17 - Eric Vence Green
Nick Fury - Eric Vence Green
Nightclub DJ - Jevocas Green
Thug - Jevocas Green
Azazel - Jevocas Green
David Monroe - Cedric Greenway
Titan - Josh (I) Grumbling
Northstar - Robert (XXVII) Hamilton
Kee - Demise (I) Harp
Security Guard - William (IX) Hart
Mutant - Tajir S. Hawkins
Neutron - Bryan Haygood
Steve Rogers - Brandon Heaton
Captain America - Brandon Heaton
Leech - Morlock - Nick Heeter
Blob - Richard Hempton
Soldier - Kedrin (II) Herron
Armen - Alex (II) Higgins
Hydra - Lorenzo Hill
Soldier 3 - Tommy (IV) Hill
T'Challa - Carnell Holley
Gladiator - Carnell Holley
Black Panther - Carnell Holley
Soldier 2 - Carnell Holley
Hydra - Mark (XX) Hudson
Arcade customer - Joshua Aaron Hughes
Student - Joshua Aaron Hughes
Villager - Joshua Aaron Hughes
Sasquatch - Jonathan (X) Hunter
Bartender - Jonathan (X) Hunter
Villager - Evan Ivey
Orderly - Mandawah Jackson
Hydra - Otis L. (I) Jackson
Soldier 3 - Juan (VI) Jimenez
Guard 2 - Juan (VI) Jimenez
Gypsy Male - Eric (CXVIII) Johnson
Raver 11 - Moses (II) Jones
Soldier - Sharife Jones
Slab - John Kap
Hydra - John Kap
Bolivar Trask - Edward Kercado
Student - Stephen (XXIX) King
Soldier - Colby Knotts
Morlock - Colby Knotts
Rocky - Al-Jaleel Knox
Cannonball - Brian Kurtis
Bishop - Jabarr Lasley
Hydra - LaMarcus Lawrence
Student - Craig LeMay
Bigot - Earvin Lewis
Glob Herman - Lex (I) Lewis
Wes - Lex (I) Lewis
Toad - Rod (III) Lewis
Hippie - George A. Little Jr.
Maxwell Getmann - Robert C. Lott
Guard - Robert C. Lott
Crier - Adam (VIII) Lowe
Bigot - Thomas (II) Lowe
Peter Parker - Weston Lusk
D'Ken - Michael Lye
Morlock - Rob (II) Madden
Morlock - Robtaevious Madden
Puck - Lucky Mangione
Student - Christopher (II) Manza
Luke Cage - Larry McCalister
Bruce Banner - Kevin (V) McKnight
Mutant - Bryce McNeal
Bigot - Alexander Medina
Longshot - Matthew Meldrum
Corsair - Talyn Miller
Erik The Red - William (XXI) Moore
Magneto - Thad Morris
Erg - Hart Morse
Orderly - Tyler Mulkey
Patient with the book - Xyler Aston
Young Charles Xavier - Luke Badura
William Drake - Charles (XI) Bailey
Poyata - Loren L. Baker
Franklin Richards - Zachary (III) Baker
Angel - Kevin Baldesare
Fighter - Kevin (I) Ballenger
Protestor - Christopher (I) Baxter
Morlock - Royce Beggs
Hydra - Royce Beggs
Young Cain Marko - Ryan Beitzell
Mr. Pryde - Joe (I) O'Shea
Apocalypse - Scott (II) Oakley
Sunder - Scott (II) Oakley
Achmed el-Gibar - Ofu Obekpa
Mugger - Andy (VI) Payne
Cable - Timothy Douglas Perez
Pilot - Timothy Douglas Perez
Juggernaut - Jay (IV) Peterson
Fang - JohnPaul Phillips
Professor Xavier - Barry Piacente
Professor xavier - Barry Piacente
Agent - Charles C. Pinckney
Arcade Manager - Charles C. Pinckney
Raver 8 - Tevon Plunkett
Jason Wyngarde - Chris Presley
Bigot - George Pringle
Angel - William Pryor
Warren Worthington III - William Pryor
Brian Xavier - Chris Pummer
Council Member - Chris (II) Putnam
Redneck - Jackson Wayne Putnam
Hawkeye - Jackson Wayne Putnam
Warren Worthington II - Neil (I) Ramsay
Protestor - Jim Recznik
Hydra - Charles M. Richards
Cody Robbins - Thomas (I) Rivera
Future Magneto - Joel (I) Rogers
Mutant - Preston (I) Rogers
Nick - Alberto (XI) Romero
Young Kurt Wagner - Ian (XXI) Ross
Raver 10 - Key Ross
Radian - Ovis Ross
Starbolt - Ovis Ross
Patient - Keion Rowes
Mutant - Mickulus A Rubin
Hydra - Mickulus A Rubin
Customer - Quincy (I) Rucker
Soldier 2 - Kristopher Schmetzer
Bigot - Terance (II) Schmidt
Sabretooth - Joseph (II) Setticase
Sabretooth - Jospeh Setticase
Hydra - John J. Shim
Multiple Man - Skyler Simpson
Morph - Noel (I) Sirmer
Angus - Noel (I) Sirmer
Raver 15 - Noel (I) Sirmer
Gypsy Man - Win (II) Smalley
Father LeBeau - Adam Jinn Smith
Hydra - Anthony (XLVII) Smith
Villager - Samee Sowah
Bishop - Leo Star
M.P. - Robert (XII) Stephens
Morlock - Robert (XII) Stephens
Bobby - Robert (XII) Stephens
Mutant - Robert (XII) Stephens
Robber - Dane Stitt
Iceman - Austin Sutherland
Nightcrawler - Tyler (I) Sutherland
Policeman - Tyler (I) Sutherland
Spider-Man - Tyler (I) Sutherland
Protestor - Joe (IV) Swift
Thug - Joe (V) Swift
Harry Osgood - Ace Talkingwolf
Father Bordeaux - Ace Talkingwolf
Hydra - Bassem Tannir
Student - Brandon (XIII) Taylor
Quill - Matt (XLVI) Thompson
Student - Matt (XLVI) Thompson
Hydra - Matt (XLVI) Thompson
Villager - Matt (XLVI) Thompson
Senator Kelly - Jeff (I) Trink
Reporter - Robert (III) Vardaros
Mental Patient - Robert (III) Vardaros
Banshee - Zachary Vaudo
Impulse - Zachary Vaudo
Doctor Strange - Zachary Vaudo
Raver 7 - Deontae Q. Vaughn
Conquistador - Alex (IV) Vega
Bigot - J.C. (II) Verro
Mjnari - Devin (IX) Walker
Raza - Brandon (V) Wallace
Mutant - Johnathan Wellham
Guard - Shawn Wen
Sunfire - Shawn Wen
Raver 16 - Shawn Wen
Soldier 1 - Shawn Wen
Military Charles - Rob (IV) West
Mojo - Scott Whipple
Dr. Carl Maddox - Joe Whiskey
Villager - Michael (IX) Whitehead
Teen Scott - Parker Wierling
Student - Charleston Williams
Ka-Zar - Jmiah Williamson
Thor Odinson - Jmiah Williamson
Tar baby - Eric (XX) Wood
Soldier 6 - Eric (I) Word
Mutant - Taj Wright
Soldier - Anthony Wyre
Hydra - Elad Ben Zaken
Soldier 5 - Jason Benefield
John Grey - Ken Bertoli
Hank Pym - Lucas Bertoli
Living Diamond - Joshua Berwald
Mr. Green - Jordan Bowman
Mastermind - Stan Bowman
Preacher - Valin Brenwen
Morlock - Marc Brese
Student - Marc Brese
Attendant - Jason Bridges
Protestor - Jason Bridges
Villager - Jannich Brioso
Graydon Creed - Brent (III) Brooks
Beast - Keith (V) Brooks
Raver 6 - Zachary Brooks
Boss - Edward (I) Bryan
Sebastian Shaw - Richard (X) Burke
Professor Xavier - Brandon S.N. Butler
Henry Gyrich - Dave W. Campbell
Boxer - Harley Castro
Lang - Digger Chambers
Chode - Digger Chambers
Hydra - Lynn (II) Christopher
Soldier - Davis Clark
Soldier - Don Clemons
Hydra - Matt (II) Cloud
Morlock - Kyle Collom
Avalanche - David (LI) Cook
Kurt Marko - Brad (I) Corbin
Mr. Sinister - Richard Cordero
Wonder Man - Richard Cordero
M.P. - Avery (I) Cox
Majordomo - Tom (II) Crittenden
Raver 5 - Kyle Cross
Morlock - Freddie (II) Curry
Bar Patron - Slade Curtis
Wolverine - John Emil D'Angelo
Harry Leland - Jim (I) Dailey
Jumbo Carnation - Jim (I) Dailey
Sabretooth - Allen Daniel
Voyager - Owen Dean
Falcon - Walter Dean
Norton McCoy - Colin J. Decker
Harry - Edward deGruy
Reed Richards - Keith Derrick
Colossus - Joel DeVisser
Guard - Daniel (III) Diaz
Tony Stark - Andrew (VI) Dodd
Hydra - Steven Dombrowski
Father Whitney - Mark Drum
Iron Man - Dwight Dunbar
Gypsy Matriarch - Danny (IV) Dyer
Bigot - Jeremiah Eberhart
Cyclops - Adam Eltarhoni
Raver 4 - Sala Eltarhoni
Riptide - Sala Eltarhoni
Riptide - Salah Eltarhoni
Morlock - Jerell Evans
Quentin Quire - Jack (XVI) Fisher
Vindicator - Jackson Flowers
Hydra - Jackson Flowers

What are the characters in tv show Uncanny X-Men, name the characters of Uncanny X-Men tv show, which actors played role in Uncanny X-Men tv show, list of characters in Uncanny X-Men tv show, list of actors in tv show Uncanny X-Men.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.