What are the characters in Alice in Wonderland video

The characters in Alice in Wonderland movie are
Bit Part - Nathalie Alexeeff
Oyster - Barbi Alison
Alice's Mother - Sheila (I) Allen
Alice - Rita Almeida
Alice - Giselle Andrews
Alice's Sister - Kesser Andrews
Alice's Sister - Heather (I) Angel
The Queen of Diamonds - Selma Archerd
The Cook - Lillian Ardell
Herself - Alice Avallone
Doctor Sunitha Rajagopal - Jyothirmayi (I)
Cheshire Cat - Kate Kastleburg
Mother Canary - Jo Kendall
Red Queen - Elsa Lanchester
Red Queen Courtier - Lindsay Lane
Sofia Oommen - Laya (I)
Governess - Dilys Laye
White Queen - Eva Le Gallienne
Martha - Kulappulli Leela
Queen of Hearts - Alison Leggatt
The White Rabbit - Wendy Lehr
Alice Liddell - Adele Leigh
Bird in the Tree - Queenie Leonard
May Pole Dancer - Regan Licciardello
The Rose - Doris Lloyd
Courtier - Janaya Logan
the voice of the Tiger Lily - Joanna Lumley
Oyster - Kristi Lynes
Narrator - Norma MacMillan
Alice - Tina Majorino
Alice - Anne-Marie Mallik
Alice - Carol (I) Marsh
Sheep - Mae Marsh
Alice - Olivia (I) Martin
Alice's Sister - Jo Maxwell Muller
Maypole Dancer - Savannah McReynolds
The Queen of Hearts - Jayne Meadows
Mouse/Duck/Parrot/Longbeaked Bird/Pigeon/Cook/Baby - Mary (I) Miller
The Rose - Donna (I) Mills
Dodo Bird - Polly Moran
Maypole Dancer - Hilary (I) Morris
Alice's sister - Alison Neil
Singing Flowers - Marni Nixon
The Aunt - Patsy O'Byrne
Duchess/Queen of Hearts - Moya O'Sullivan
Red Queen - Edna May Oliver
Edith - Solveig Olsen
Cheshire Cat - Leslye Orr
Dormouse - Marin Osterberg
Woman with Large Poitrine in Red Queen Court - Jessica Oyelowo
Red Queen's Court - Cortney Palm
Party Dancer - Bonnie (V) Parker
Alice - Bridget Patterson
Dormouse - Alice Pearce
Margaret Kingsleigh - Jemma Powell
The Queen of Hearts - Vie Quinn
The Duchess - Martha Raye
Chakky - Rehana (III)
Party Guest - Evelyn Rei
Queen of Hearts/Society Woman - Miranda (I) Richardson
Queen of Hearts - May Robson
Alice's sister - Joanne Rolfe
The Queen of Hearts - Vie Quinn
The Duchess - Martha Raye
Chakky - Rehana (III)
Party Guest - Evelyn Rei
Queen of Hearts/Society Woman - Miranda (I) Richardson
Queen of Hearts - May Robson
Alice's sister - Joanne Rolfe
Reader 6 - Mandana Rothschild
Party Dancer - Caroline Royce
The Queen of Hearts - Joan Sanderson
Alice - Sandhya (V)
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Earnine Sandidge
Party Dancer - Simone Sault
The Lady in Waiting - Candace Savalas
Alice - Viola Savoy
The Talking Flowers - Eliza Schneider
White Queen Courtier - Erin Sharkey
Alice - Dinah Shore
Frog - Stephanie Simm
Duchess - Alison Skipworth
Dormouse - Elisabeth Sladen
Miss Lory - Liz (I) Smith
Duchess - Elizabeth Spriggs
Tall Flower Faces - Imelda Staunton
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Laura Sterns
White Queen Courtier - Jinny Lee Story
Tiger Lily - Sally (I) Struthers
Bridget - Sukumari
Oyster - Desiree (I) Szabo
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Kyra Thurber
Fiona Chattaway - Eleanor Tomlinson
Alice's Sister - Kate Tooley
White Queen Loyalist - Jacqueline Tribble
Hatteress - Amy (II) Bailey
Alice - Gillian (II) Barber
Alice - Kathryn (I) Beaumont
The White Queen - Ashley (I) Bell
Mad Hatter Kid - Lindsey Renee Berg
Sunflower/Tulip - Lucille (I) Bliss
Courtier - Danielle Van Beest
Oyster - Janie Walton
Alice Kingsleigh - Mia Wasikowska
Girl #1 - Leaha Wilmoth
The Dormouse - Barbara Windsor
Dormouse - Barbara Windsor
Child Canry - Bernadette Windsor
Child Canary - Bernadette Windsor
The Dodo Bird - Shelley Winters
The Duchess - Mabel Wright
The Red Queen - Tatyana Yassukovich
Herself - Artist - Lorene (I) Zammuto
White Rose - Norma Zimmer
Red Queen - Helena Bonham Carter
Sister - Linda (I) Boyd
Rainha de Copas - Ana Maria Brand�o
Lady of the Court - Dee Brantlinger
Courtier - Libby Brien
The Duchess - Eleanor Bron
Party Guest - Sophie-Anna Brough
The Queen of Hearts - Pamela (I) Brown
Daisy - Laura (I) Carlson
6-Year-Old Alice - Mairi Ella Challen
White Queen - Carol Channing
Queen of Hearts - Babs Chula
Herself - Hostess - Sarah Churchill
Mouse - Ysanne Churchman
Alice - May Clark
The Cook - Imogene Coca
Alice - Angela Costain
Monkey - Tessa Crockett
Strange Woman Kisser - Rebecca Crookshank
The Queen of Hearts - Julee Cruise
Alice's sister - Sarah Jane Curran
Edith Liddel - Joan Dale
Party Dancer - Leigh Daniels
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Lisa Dante
Duchess - Claire (I) Davenport
Woman with Big Ears in Red Queen Court - Lucy (I) Davenport
Aunt Imogene - Frances de la Tour
Alice - Kate Dorning
Nurse - Freda Dowie
Cook - Freda Dowie
Mad Hatter Clan - Ashli Dowling
Helen Kingsleigh - Lindsay (I) Duncan
Peppercook - Avril Elgar
Alice - Annie Enneking
Mother - Janine Eser
Alice - Sarah (XV) Evans
Cook/Duchess/Pig/Flamingo A/Hedgehogs - Julie Faye
White Queen - Louise Fazenda
Queen of Hearts - Verna (I) Felton
Cook - Elizabeth Fink
Maypole Dancer - Brighid Fleming
Red Queen's Court - Jessica Starr Folger
White Queen's Court - Brooke Forbes
Faith Chattaway - Eleanor Gecks
Alice - Ruth (I) Gilbert
Red Queen Courtier - Jessica Godber
Cheshire Cat - Whoopi Goldberg
Duck - Jill Goldstone
White Rabbit - Lauren (I) Goode
Tweedledee - Eydie Gorm�
Girl #2 - Erica Grabon
Alice - Natalie Gregory
Sister - Sharee Gregory
Ugly Duchess/Dormouse - Joyce Grenfell
Miss Simpson the Governess - Ethel Griffies
Cook - Sheila Hancock
Alice - Ursula Hanray
Cook - Lillian Harmer
White Queen - Anne Hathaway
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Rana Haugen
Woman with Large Nose in Red Queen Court - Holly Hawkins
Nanny - Mary Healey
Queen of Hearts - Janet Henfrey
Alice - Charlotte (I) Henry
Lorena Liddel - Elizabeth (I) Henson
White Rabbit/Queen - Mrs. Hepworth
Lady Ascot - Geraldine James
Red Queen - Ann Jillian
The Queen - Meghan (I) Johnson
Narrador/Gato - Gilson Ajala
The Mock Turtle - Gus Alexander
Gentleman in the Paper Suit - Steve (I) Allen
Duck - Mark Allington
Man with Big Forehead in Red Queen Court - Richard (III) Alonzo
Cheshire Cat - Richard Arlen
The Knave of Hearts - Jim Galante
Parrot - Colin Gallacher
Rabbit - Richard 'Skeets' Gallagher
Father William's son - Ian Gant
White Knight - Reginald Gardiner
The March Hare - Adrian Getley
Mock Turtle - John Gielgud
Party Musician - Stephen Giles
The Knave of Hearts - Patrick Glasgow
Knave of Hearts - Pat (I) Gleason
Stayne/Knave of Hearts - Crispin Glover
Stayne - Knave of Hearts - Crispin Glover
Pat, Mrs Pat, Bill, Knave, Fish Footman, Frog Footman - Jon (I) Glover
Gnat - George Gobel
March Hare - Skyler Goff
1st Gardener - Gordon Gostelow
March Hare - Michael (I) Gough
Dodo Bird - Michael (I) Gough
Party Guest - Geoffrey Gould
Hightopp Hat Juggler - Chris Grabher
Third Executioner - Meyer Grace
Party Musician - Phillip Granell
Mock Turtle - Cary (I) Grant
White Rabbit - Martyn (I) Green
White Castle - Christopher Greet
The Mad Hatter - Earl (I) Grey
Bill - Larry (I) Grey
Party Dancer - Chris Grierson
Conductor - Merv (I) Griffin
Guard #3 - Wes Groetsema
Sapo - Tiaggo Guimar�es
Card Painter - Bob Hamlin
Tweedledee - Don Hanmer
Mouse - Raymond Hatton
Five of Spades - Dean Hawthorne
Caterpillar - Richard (I) Haydn
March Hare/Mad Hatter/Rat/Guard A/Guard B/Guard C/Guard D - Philip Maurice Hayes
Mouse - Sherman Hemsley
Servant to Red Queen - Daniel Hepner
Frog - Cecil M. Hepworth
The White Rabbit - Ralph Hertz
Frog - Sterling Holloway
Cheshire Cat - Sterling Holloway
Lowell - John (V) Hopkins
Mad Hatter - Edward Everett Horton
Puppet Character - Claude Hulbert
Young Man - Eric Idle
Mani Kuruvilla - Janardanan
Alby - Jayaram (I)
Young Crab - Julian Jebb
The Dormouse - Arte Johnson
Old Magpie - Alex (V) Johnston
Bill The Gardener - Paddy Joyce
Fire Juggler - Jack Kalvan
Tweedledee - Roscoe Karns
Doorknob - Joseph (I) Kearns
The Clock - Colin Kenny
The Mad Hatter - Leslie (I) King
Major Caterpillar - Ben Kingsley
White King - Harvey Korman
Party Musician - David Lale
Tweedledum - Steve (I) Lawrence
Dormouse - Wilfrid Lawson
Card Painter - Bill (IV) Lee
Jabberwocky - Christopher (I) Lee
Lewis Carroll - David (XV) Leonard
Caterpillar - Noel Leslie
Duck - Crispin Letts
Party Musician - Nicholas Levy
Foreman of the Jury - Charles Lewsen
White Knight - Christopher (I) Lloyd
Fishface Footman - Hugh Lloyd
Two of Spades - Terence Lodge
Queen of Hearts - Ronald (I) Long
Tweedledee/Tweedledum - Matt (I) Lucas
Young Pansy - Tommy Luske
Dormouse - James (II) MacDonald
Frog Footman - Gilbert Mack
Caterpillar - Roy Macready
Mad Hatter - Cody Magourik
Courtier - Douglas Maida
Walrus - Karl Malden
The Dodo Bird - Harry (V) Marks
Mad Hatter - Mort Marshall
Tweedledum - Ian (I) Martin
Horseman - Don (I) Matheson
Red Queen Stable Hand - David Matthiessen
Colleague #2 - Peter Mattinson
Red Queen Henchman - Matisse Mazur
Walrus - Tucker McCrady
The March Hare - Roddy McDowall
Monkey - Frank McGregor
Duchess - Leo McKern
Caterpillar - Jason (I) McLean
The Jabberwocky - Tom (I) McLoughlin
Five of Spades - Charles McNaughton
Card Painters - The Mellomen
Chief Executioner - Murray Melvin
Party Dancer - Dale (I) Mercer
The Dormouse - Louis Merkle
Guard #2 - Dudley (I) Merrifield
Gryphon - Brian (I) Miller
Gardener - Skedge Miller
Dormouse - Royce (I) Mills
The Vice Chancellor/The White Rabbit - Ernest Milton
Carta 1/Carta 4 - Alex Minei
Horse - Pat Morita
The King of Hearts - Robert (I) Morley
Gryphon - Malcolm Muggeridge
Lewis Carroll/The Knave of Hearts - Stephen (I) Murray
Queen's Servant - Angelo Muscat
Humpty Dumpty - George Muschamp
Red Knight - Gerard Naprous
The Mad Hatter - Anthony Newley
Caterpillar - Richard (I) Newman
Fish - Roscoe Ates
Gryphon - William (I) Austin
Frog Footman - Robert (I) Axelrod
Dr. Liddel/The Cheshire Cat - Felix Aylmer
Joker - Baby LeRoy
Lonappan - Baiju (II)
Pat - The Pig - Scott Baio
The Dormouse - David Alan Barclay
Four Of Hearts - Angus Barnett
The Caterpillar - John (II) Barron
White Pawn/The Baby - Billy Barty
Party Musician - John (III) Bass
Knave of Hearts - Mark Bassenger
Executioner - David Battley
Mr. Dodo - Peter (I) Bayliss
Mad Hatter - Carl (I) Beck
Carpenter - Louis Nye
The Lory Bird - Donald O'Connor
The King of Hearts - Fred O'Donovan
Walrus/Carpenter/Dee/Dum - J. Pat O'Malley
Gryphon - J. Pat O'Malley
Tweedledum - Jack (I) Oakie
Bill (The Lizard) - Ernie F. Orsatti
King of Hearts - Oliver Osterberg
King of Hearts - Brian Oulton
Plum Pudding - George Ovey
Red Bishop - John (I) Owens
Rabbit/Bill the Lizard/Frog Footman/Mouse - Doug (I) Parker
The Reverend Charles Dodgson - Robert (XV) Peters
Lord Ascot - Tim Pigott-Smith
The Dormouse - Nigel Plaskitt
Frog Footman - Stephen Polk
Carpenter - Pete Postlethwaite
Three Of Hearts - Tim (II) Potter
Card Painter - Thurl Ravenscroft
Caterpillar - Michael Redgrave
The Prince Consort/The King of Hearts - David (I) Reed
White Rabbit - Herbert Rice
Blue Caterpillar - Alan Rickman
Party Musician - Patrick (VI) Roberts
Red Queen Courtier - Keith Roenke
The Caterpillar - Jimmy (I) Rosen
Eight Of Hearts - Toby Ross-Bryant
The King of Hearts - Leonard Rossiter
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Mark Rudzitis
March Hare - Charles Ruggles
King Cedric of Hearts/Society Man - Simon Russell Beale
Seven of Spades - James Rutland
Royal Gardener #3 - Christopher (I) Ryan
Guard #1 - Greg (II) Sain
Red Queen Nobleman - Arick Salmea
Cheshire Cat - Alvin Sanders
Red Queen Courtier - Chris (XV) Sanders
The Courtier - George Savalas
The Cheshire Cat - Telly Savalas
The Dormouse - Raymond Schultz
Mad Hatter - Keith (I) Scott
Dormouse - Jackie Searl
Seven of Spades - Michael (I) Segal
King of Hearts - Peter (I) Sellers
The White Rabbit - Kiran Shah
Absolem the Caterpillar/The Dodo - David Shaughnessy
The White Rabbit - Michael Sheen
White Rabbit - Michael Sheen
King of Hearts - Hiram Sherman
Mad Hatter/Chinless Idiot - Martin (I) Short
Red Queen Courtier - Gary Sievers
The Gryphon - Charles Silvern
Royal Gardener #2 - Matthew Sim
the voice of the Gryphon - Donald Sinden
Mock Turtle - Roy Skelton
Card Painter - Max (I) Smith
Tweedledee/Tweedledum - Roger Craig Smith
Red King - Don Somers
Bayard - Timothy Spall
Caterpillar - Ned (I) Sparks
Fr. Ambatt - Jagathi Sreekumar
Puppet Character - Ivan Staff
Messenger - John Stamos
Seven of Spades - Will (I) Stanton
The Mock Turtle - Ringo Starr
Parrot - Barry Stearn
White King - Ford Sterling
Six Of Hearts - Richard (I) Strange
Colleague #1 - John (I) Surman
Humpty Dumpty - Karl Swenson
Man with Large Belly in Red Queen Court - Joel Swetow
Frog footman - Neal Swettenham
Mad Hatter - Eric Sykes
Ship Captain - Harry (I) Taylor
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - David (I) Thom
Red Queen Courtier - Nick Thomas-Webster
White Rabbit/Dodo - Bill (I) Thompson
The Mad Hatter - William Tilden
Mock Turtle - Burr Tillstrom
The March Hare - Walter Tobias
Cook - Bernard Tone
Second Executioner - Joe Torillo
Puppet Character - Jack (I) Train
Fish Footman/2nd Gardener - Anthony (I) Trent
Duckworth - Philip Trewinnard
King of Hearts - Dink Trout
Black Cat - Jordan Troy
The March Hare - Robert Tygner
Walrus - Peter Ustinov
Victor Joseph - Vineeth
Himself - Announcer - Lee Vines
Party Dancer - Carl (II) Walker
Dodo - Ian (I) Wallace
Fish Footman - Jerome Wallin
Owl - Jack Warden
Additional Vocal Effects - Frank Welker
Fred Tweedledee - George (I) Wendt
March Hare - Paul (I) Whitehouse
Fish/Mad Hatter - Norman Whitten
Mock Turtle - Gene Wilder
Mr. Eaglet - Heathcote Williams
Father William - Terry (XXII) Williams
The Robin - Simon J. Williamson
Five of Spades - Jeffrey Winner
Humpty Dumpty - Jonathan Winters
Cheshire Cat - Michael Wisher
The March Hare - Dave (I) Wittenberg
May Pole Dancer - Austin James Wolff
The March Hare - Francis Wright
Mad Hatter - Ed Wynn
Mouse - Alan (I) Bennett
March Hare - Michael Bentine
The March Hare - Meyer Berensen
Hatter Futterwacken Dance Double - David 'Elsewhere' Bernal
Pat Guinea Pig - James Berwick
Two of Spades - Billy Bevan
Hamish - Leo Bill
Frog Footman - John (I) Bird
Large dog - Blair (III)
The White Rabbit - Alban Blakelock
Dinah - Mel Blanc
White Knight - Stephen Boe
Lion - Ernest Borgnine
Knave of Hearts - Tom Bosley
Lory/Dodo - John (II) Braban
White Rabbit - Wilfrid Brambell
Tweedledee - Matthew Brassill
The Eaglet - Billy Braver
Walrus - Marc Breaux
Unicorn - Beau (I) Bridges
White Knight - Lloyd (I) Bridges
Duchess - Gary Briggle
Royal Gardener #1 - Jonathan Broadbent
Father - Jeremy Brudenell
White Rabbit - Arthur Q. Bryan
Puppet Character - Peter (I) Bull
The Tailor/The Mad Hatter - Raymond Bussi�res
The Mad Hatter - Jared Butler
The White Rabbit - Red Buttons
Fish Footman - Scotch Byerley
Pat The Gardener - Jason (I) Byrne
The Gryphon - Sid Caesar
Carta 2/Gemeo 2 - Rafael (IV) Camacho
Garden Frog - Colin (I) Campbell
Mr. Duck - Ken (I) Campbell
Executioner - Jim (I) Carter
March Hare - Robert Casper
White Rabbit - Jonathan Cecil
Chapeleiro Maluco - Sidney Cesar
Catepillar - Russel Chamberlan
Two of Spades - Michael (I) Chieffo
Reader 4 - Michael Chomiak
Carpenter - Lenny Claret
Ugly Duchess - Bobby (V) Clark
Man with Large Chin in Red Queen Court - Ethan (I) Cohn
March Hare - Jerry Colonna
Ned Tweedledum - Robbie Coltrane
Flamingo - Pinto Colvig
May Pole Kid - Parker Contreras
Mad Hatter - Peter (I) Cook
The White Rabbit - Richard Coombs
White Knight - Gary (I) Cooper
The Cheshire Cat - Tom Corless
Tweedledum - Gary (I) Costello
The King of Hearts - N.R. Cregan
Mock Turtle - Bernard Cribbins
The Cheshire Cat - Leslie Crowther
Charles Kingsleigh - Marton Csokas
Five of Spades - Graham Cull
Red King - Patrick Culliton
Dodo - Finlay Currie
Fish footman - John Daker
Court Jester - Dana (I) Daniels
Gryphon - Windsor Davies
The Caterpillar/Father William - Sammy (I) Davis Jr.
Seven of Spades - John Walter Davis
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Jim Dayton
Knave of Hearts - Michael (I) De Leon
Red Queens Court - Xavier Declie
White Rabbit - Jeff DeCristofaro
Party Dancer - Matt (I) Dempsey
Mad Hatter - Johnny Depp
Carpenter - John Dietzmann
Mr Mouse - Ken (I) Dodd
Mad Hatter - Pip Donaghy
King of Hearts - Michael (III) Donovan
The Duck - Charles (I) Dougherty
Two of Spades - Matthew Dudley
Leg of Mutton - Jack (I) Duffy
Goat - Patrick (I) Duffy
Executioner - Andrew Dunford
Lory - Geoffrey (I) Dunn
March Hare - Tom (I) Dunn
Herald - Britain Durham
White Rabbit - Paul Eddington
First Executioner - Harry Ekezian
Jubbawokkie - Danny Emes
Fish Footman - Michael Enserro
Uncle Gilbert - Leon Errol
Narrator - Maurice (I) Evans
Eaglet - Nicholas (I) Evans
Knave of Hearts - Peter (I) Eyre
Frogface Footman - Peter (I) Eyre
Card - Geoffrey Faithfull
Card - Stanley Faithfull
Red Queens Courtier - Eric Feliciano
Bill Lizard - Stuart Fell
Partygoer - Greg (I) Fellows
Humpty-Dumpty - W.C. Fields
March Hare - Neil Fitzwiliam
Sir Jack, the Knave of Hearts/Cad - Jason Flemyng
King of Hearts - Alec B. Francis
Cards, Jurors, and Courtiers - Miek Frankhouser
Coelho/G?meo 1 - Francisco Freitas
The Cheshire Cat - Stephen (I) Fry
Cheshire Cat - Stephen (I) Fry

What are the characters in Alice in Wonderland video, name the characters of Alice in Wonderland video, which actors played role in Alice in Wonderland video, list of characters in video Alice in Wonderland, list of actors in Alice in Wonderland.\ video

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.